Zebrawood Pen Blanks 3/4" x 3/4" x 6"

  • UP TO 43% OFF
  • $7.95
  • Regular price $13.99

Ask a Question

Buy High Quality Zebrawood Pen Blanks With Free Shipping

Dimensions of each pieces are : Width : 3/4 inch (19.05 mm) x Thick : 3/4 inch (19.05 mm) x Length: 6 inch (152.4 mm)

Botanical Name :  Microberlinia brazzavillensis.

Common Name(s): Zebrawood, Zebrano.


AIR DRIED FOR MORE THAN ONE YEAR, MOISTER CONTENT : 9%
Buy Combo Packs & Save Money !
We have 1 Piece Sale and 2 Pieces, 5 Pieces, 12 Pieces, 24 Pieces Combo packs, You can select what you like.

Our products are defect-free and we guarantee 100% product satisfaction. We are happy to answer your queries to serve you better.
We Providing Free Shipping In USA
If for any reason you are not happy with your selection we offer a 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE!

*Pictures is for representational purpose only, you will get a similar product

 


QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out