Skip to product information
1 of 1

Black Palm Inlay Wood Blanks 1/4” x 1-1/2“ x 9”

Regular price
$4.00
Regular price
Sale price
$4.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Pickup available at Exotic Wood Zone Store

Usually ready in 24 hours. View More Details

    Buy Black Palm Inlay Wood Blanks  

    Common Names : Black Palm, Palmyra Palm

    Scientific Names : Borassus flabellifer

    Dimensions : Length 9" x Width 1-1/2" x Thick: 1/4"

     

    Each Pieces Are Kiln Dried and Ready To Use

    Our products are defect-free and we guarantee 100% product satisfaction. We are happy to answer your queries to serve you better.

    If for any reason you are not happy with your selection we offer a 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE!

    NB: Picture is for representational purpose only, you will get a similar product

    Are these sizes true sizes?

    Yes, these sizes are True. The Measurements that you see are what you will be getting. For example, if it says 2" x 2" x 12” then that's the exact size you will be getting. However, If you ask, it will be planned or jointed. Then the answer is no. It will be rough sawn cut sizes.

    More FAQs
    Black Palm Inlay Wood Blanks 1/4” x 1-1/2“ x 9” - Exotic Wood Zone - Buy online Across USA