Black Limba Dreadnought Guitar Back & Side Set #53

Free Shipping in USA
  • 35% OFF
  • Regular price


Ask a Question

Buy Quality Guaranteed Guitar Back and Side Set With Free Shipping

Common Names: Limba, Black Limba, White Limba, Korina, Afara.

Botanical Name: Terminalia superba

Dimensions:

Backs : 22″ x 8-1/2″  / 55.9cm x 21.6cm (2 Pcs)

Sides: 32″ x 5″  / 81.3cm x 12.7cm  (2 Pcs)

Thickness : 0.16″ or 4 mm 

Size: Dreadnought

Quarter-Sawn

NO DEFECTS | NO PIN HOLES | NO CRACKS WILD GROWN

THIS EXACT SAME SET YOU GET!

AIR DRIED | MOISTER CONTENT : 8%


QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods